more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18211Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
13:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
90 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
142 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nawapara Road
153 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
206 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
239 km
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
253 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
269 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
300 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
326 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
380 km
20:10
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
553 km
00:10
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
594 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
659 km
03:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Durg to Jagdalpur
Durg to Jagdalpur Trains Running Status