more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18215Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
150 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
244 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
294 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
335 km
14:52
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
461 km
18:00
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
570 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
647 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Malkhedi
717 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
870 km
00:28
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
968 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1086 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1281 km
07:15
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1371 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1480 km
11:17
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1508 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1594 km
13:02
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1651 km
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1687 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1729 km
15:35
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Batala Jn
1768 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gurdaspur
1801 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
1836 km
18:30
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1935 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Jammu information