Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18233Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Mangliya Gaon
14 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
1
1min
Barlai
25 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
2
1min
Dewas
42 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
2min
Naranjipur
51 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
1
1min
Undasa Madhawpu
58 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Karchha
64 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
1
1min
Vikramnagar
77 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
2
1min
Ujjain Jn
82 km
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
20min
Tarana Road
113 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
2
1min
Maksi
123 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
142 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
1
2min
Kali Sindh
154 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
1
1min
Akodia
172 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
185 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
2min
Kalapipal
198 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
1
2min
Sehore
227 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
255 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
268 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Habibganj
274 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
290 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
304 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
342 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
360 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Bagra Tawa
386 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
2min
Sohagpur
409 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
427 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
2
2min
Salichauka Road
463 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
477 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
2min
Kareli
505 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
2
2min
Narsinghpur
521 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
552 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
2
2min
Bhitoni
575 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
601 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
2min
Jabalpur
605 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
5
10min
Adhartal
613 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
2min
Deori
622 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
1
2min
Gosalpur
632 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
2
2min
Sihora Road
643 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
1
2min
Dundi
658 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
668 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
1
2min
Sansarpur
675 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
682 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
2
2min
Katni South
694 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Jhalwara
706 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Rupaund
718 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Chandia Road
735 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
754 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
767 km
10:39
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
777 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
784 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
821 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Burhar
841 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
849 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
862 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhulha
867 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
2min
Jaithari
876 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Nigaura
886 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Venkatnagra
893 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Harri
904 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Pendra Road
912 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Khodri
924 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Bhanwar Tonk
935 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Khongsara
947 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Tenganmada
956 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Belgahna
965 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Salkaroad
973 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Kargi Road
981 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Kalmitar
989 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Ghutku
997 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
1004 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1013 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination