more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
37 km
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siliari
60 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hathbandh
86 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
131 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
150 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
174 km
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
190 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
244 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
280 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
294 km
03:00
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mauhari
302 km
03:41
03:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurwasin P H
310 km
03:52
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Harrad
317 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
326 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Baihatola
336 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
341 km
04:45
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Udalkachar
362 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur Road P H
372 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Darritola
377 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar
383 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Baikunthpur Rd
392 km
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Katora
408 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sheoprasadnager
418 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surajpur Road
429 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Karonji
435 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bishrampur
448 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalpurgram
459 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambikapur
467 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Durg to Korea
Durg to Korea Trains Running Status