more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18243Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
110 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
139 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
147 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
282 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
412 km
01:20
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
516 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
710 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
728 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
796 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
802 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
841 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
882 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
926 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
986 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1041 km
13:25
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
1081 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
1104 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
1133 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1194 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1267 km
17:25
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
1338 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1374 km
19:30
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
1440 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
1499 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1506 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
1561 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
1612 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
1626 km
01:00
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
1669 km
01:46
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
1713 km
02:31
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
1733 km
02:51
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
1816 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1820 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination