Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18310 Jat Sbp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18310 Jat Sbp Express train live running status. 18310 Jat Sbp Express train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 18310 train covers 67 stations. The departure time for 18310 Jat Sbp Express from Jammu Tawi is 14:25. The arrival time to Sambalpur is 16:15. The total distance covered by Jat Sbp Express is 2375 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Sbp Express - 18310.
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
Source
Vijiypur Jammu
21 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Hira Nagar
48 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
2
2min
Pathankot
100 km
16:32
16:32
16:57
16:57
On Time
3
25min
Dina Nagar
124 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
2min
Gurdaspur
136 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
2min
Dhariwal
149 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
2min
Batala Jn
168 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
207 km
19:22
19:22
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
28min
Jandiala
226 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
2
2min
Beas
249 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar City
286 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
290 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
3min
Phagwara Jn
307 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
1
2min
Phillaur Jn
329 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
10min
Chandigarh
455 km
01:38
01:38
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
7min
Ambala Cant Jn
523 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
3
10min
Shahbad Marknda
542 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
1
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
564 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
2
2min
Karnal
597 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
1
2min
Panipat Jn
632 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Sonipat
677 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
1
2min
Subzi Mandi
717 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
720 km
06:35
06:35
06:50
06:50
On Time
1
15min
Ghaziabad
740 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
2
2min
Aligarh Jn
846 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
2min
Hathras Jn
876 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
2min
Tundla Jn
924 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
6
5min
Shikohabad Jn
960 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Etawah Jn
1016 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
4
2min
Jhinjhak
1092 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
2
1min
Kanpur Central
1154 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
5
5min
Fatehpur
1231 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
2min
Khaga
1267 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1348 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
5
10min
Meja Road
1386 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
2
1min
Vindhyachal
1430 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
2min
Mirzapur
1437 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
2
2min
Chunar
1469 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
5
5min
Sonbhadra
1545 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
2min
Chopan
1571 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
10min
Renukut
1613 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
1
2min
Duddhinagar
1634 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
1
2min
Wyndhamganj
1657 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
2
2min
Nagar Untari
1669 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
3
2min
Garhwa
1703 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
2
2min
Garwa Road
1713 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
3
5min
Daltonganj
1746 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
2
2min
Barwadih Jn
1773 km
02:41
02:41
02:46
02:46
On Time
2
5min
Latehar
1814 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
1
2min
Tori
1846 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
3
2min
Khalari
1875 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
3
2min
Patratu
1911 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
5min
Barka Kana
1931 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
10min
Ramgarh Cant
1936 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
5min
Muri
1989 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
2
5min
Ranchi
2051 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
3
10min
Hatia
2058 km
08:55
08:55
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
10min
Govindpur Road
2099 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
2
1min
Bano
2151 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
ORGA
2187 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
2
1min
Rourkela
2225 km
12:57
12:57
13:05
13:05
On Time
3
8min
Rajgangpur
2255 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
1
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2326 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
5min
Rengali
2352 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
2min
Sambalpur
2375 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Sbp Express 18310 train running or not?

A. Jat Sbp Express 18310 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Sbp Express 18310 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Sbp Express 18310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 67 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Sbp Express 18310 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Sbp Express 18310 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 16:15