Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18310 Jat Sbp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18310 Jat Sbp Express train live running status. 18310 Jat Sbp Express train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 18310 train covers 64 stations. The departure time for 18310 Jat Sbp Express from Jammu Tawi is 14:20. The arrival time to Sambalpur is 16:15. The total distance covered by Jat Sbp Express is 2350 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Sbp Express - 18310.
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Vijiypur Jammu
21 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Hira Nagar
47 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
99 km
16:32
16:32
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
28min
Dina Nagar
123 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Gurdaspur
134 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhariwal
148 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Batala Jn
167 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
206 km
19:25
19:25
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
25min
Jandiala
225 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Beas
248 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
284 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
21:24
21:24
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
3min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
21:39
21:39
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
328 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
341 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
454 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
498 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Shahbad Marknda
518 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
540 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
574 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
608 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
653 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
694 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
696 km
06:30
06:30
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
20min
Ghaziabad
717 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
823 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
901 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
937 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
993 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Jhinjhak
1069 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
1132 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
1210 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1327 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Meja Road
1365 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
1409 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1416 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Chunar
1447 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Sonbhadra
1523 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
1550 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Renukut
1592 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
1613 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
1635 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
1647 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
1681 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
1691 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
1725 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
1752 km
02:09
02:09
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
5min
Latehar
1792 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Tori
1825 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
1853 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1889 km
04:19
04:19
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
5min
Barka Kana
1908 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Ramgarh Cant
1913 km
06:23
06:23
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
5min
Muri
1966 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2029 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
2036 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Govindpur Road
2078 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Bano
2130 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Orga
2165 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
2200 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
10min
Rajgangpur
2230 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
2302 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
2350 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Sbp Express 18310 running or not?

A. Jat Sbp Express 18310 starts from Jammu Tawi at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Sbp Express 18310 now?

A. Check the location of Jat Sbp Express 18310 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 64 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Sbp Express 18310 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Sbp Express 18310 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 16:15
Jammu to Sambalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jammu to Sambalpur