more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18437Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
22:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
90 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
144 km
01:18
01:19
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
190 km
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
240 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
266 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
313 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
05:20
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
437 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
461 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
508 km
07:50
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
527 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bissamcuttack
546 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
562 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
588 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lanjigarh Road
601 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
G.ramachandrapu
610 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Depur Ph
619 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawanipatna
631 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kuturukhamar Ph
643 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Junagarh Road
655 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination