more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18438Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagarh Road
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuturukhamar Ph
12 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawanipatna
23 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Depur Ph
36 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
G.ramachandrapu
44 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lanjigarh Road
53 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
67 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
92 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bissamcuttack
109 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
128 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
147 km
19:55
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
193 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
217 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
272 km
22:20
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
341 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
388 km
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
414 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
464 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
489 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
510 km
03:10
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
565 km
04:25
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
636 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
655 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination