more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18447Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
19:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
45 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusandpur
52 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kalupara Ghat
62 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kuhuri
69 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
90 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chilka
97 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khallikot
107 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ganjam
136 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
144 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
190 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
208 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
240 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
266 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
313 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chipurupalle
352 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
02:15
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
437 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
461 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
463 km
04:04
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
508 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Singapuram Road
517 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Keutguda
527 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sikarpai
542 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalumaska
552 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Leliguma
569 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rauli
586 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tikiri
598 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Singaram
606 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Laxmipur Road
619 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kakirigumma
635 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Baiguda
647 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Damanjodi
662 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dumuriput
670 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Koraput
681 km
09:35
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jeypore
722 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Charamula Kusum
743 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kotapar Road
755 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jagdalpur
786 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination