Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18504 Snsi Vskp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp train live running status. 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Fri. 18504 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 19:55. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 22:57. The total distance covered by Snsi Vskp Exp is 1403 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Vskp Exp - 18504.
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 33min
Crossed Secunderabad Jn at 10:43
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
19:55
19:35
20min
1
Source
Kopargaon
41 km
20:27
20:08
20:29
20:10
19min
1
2min
Manmad Jn
83 km
21:31
21:20
21:36
21:25
11min
5
5min
Nagarsol
107 km
22:08
21:55
22:19
22:00
19min
1
5min
Aurangabad
196 km
23:53
23:10
00:11
23:15
56min
1
5min
Jalna
259 km
01:15
00:08
01:17
00:10
1hr 7min
1
2min
Parbhani Jn
374 km
03:23
02:08
03:25
02:10
1hr 15min
1
2min
Purna Jn
402 km
03:53
02:35
03:58
02:40
1hr 18min
3
5min
H Sahib Nanded
432 km
04:36
03:15
04:41
03:20
1hr 21min
3
5min
Nizamabad Jn
543 km
06:50
05:48
06:52
05:50
1hr 2min
1
2min
Kamareddi
595 km
07:44
06:34
07:49
06:35
1hr 14min
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
704 km
09:57
08:45
10:43
09:10
1hr 33min
10
25min
Kazipet Jn
836 km
12:35
10:58
12:39
11:00
1hr 37min
2
2min
Warangal
846 km
12:54
11:10
12:59
11:12
1hr 44min
1
2min
Khammam
953 km
14:15
12:38
14:20
12:40
1hr 37min
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1053 km
16:03
15:05
16:18
15:20
58min
5
15min
Eluru
1112 km
17:20
16:18
17:24
16:20
1hr 2min
2
2min
Rajahmundry
1202 km
18:51
17:33
18:56
17:35
1hr 18min
3
2min
Samalkot Jn
1252 km
19:38
18:24
19:42
18:25
1hr 14min
1
1min
Tuni
1306 km
20:24
19:19
20:29
19:20
1hr 5min
2
1min
Ellamanchili
1346 km
20:56
19:48
20:59
19:50
1hr 8min
2
2min
Anakapalle
1370 km
21:25
20:14
21:31
20:15
1hr 11min
3
1min
Duvvada
1385 km
22:07
21:03
22:13
21:05
1hr 4min
4
2min
Visakhapatnam
1403 km
22:57
21:40
Destination
1hr 17min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train running or not?

A. Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 22:57