Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18504 Snsi Vskp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp train live running status. 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Fri. 18504 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 19:35. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 21:40. The total distance covered by Snsi Vskp Exp is 1400 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Vskp Exp - 18504.
Today
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Manmad Jn
83 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
105 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Aurangabad
194 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
257 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
371 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
400 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
430 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Nizamabad Jn
541 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
593 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
702 km
08:55
08:55
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
15min
Kazipet Jn
833 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
844 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
951 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1050 km
14:55
14:55
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
15min
Eluru
1110 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1199 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1249 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1303 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Ellamanchili
1343 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
1367 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1383 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1400 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

18504 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 running or not?

A. Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Vskp Exp 18504 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 21:40
Shirdi to Vishakhapatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Shirdi to Vishakhapatnam