Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18514 Vskp Krdl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18514 Vskp Krdl Exp train live running status. 18514 Vskp Krdl Exp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Kirandul (KRDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18514 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 18514 Vskp Krdl Exp from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to Kirandul is 09:00. The total distance covered by Vskp Krdl Exp is 471 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Kirandul. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Krdl Exp - 18514.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Kottavalasa at 22:06
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Dantewara(DWZ) to Kirandul(KRDL) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
21:20
On Time
1
Source
Kottavalasa
26 km
22:00
21:46
22:06
21:48
18min
3
6min
Arakku
130 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
2min
Koraput
215 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
5min
Jeypore
257 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
2min
Jagdalpur
321 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
10min
Dantewara
427 km
06:58
06:58
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Bacheli
462 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
1
-
Kirandul
471 km
09:00
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18514 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train running or not?

A. Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Krdl Exp 18514 train is Kirandul(KRDL). The train reaches Kirandul at 09:00