more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18518Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Simhachalam
8 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
115 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
139 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
141 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
186 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Singapuram Road
195 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Therubali
205 km
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
240 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ambodala
266 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Norla Road
291 km
01:14
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
297 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
313 km
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
326 km
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muribahal
345 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
360 km
02:55
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harishanker Rd
383 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nawapara Road
413 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
424 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bagbahra
445 km
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
476 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
529 km
06:35
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
567 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
594 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
624 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
640 km
08:55
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
667 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
682 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
693 km
10:01
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Korba
730 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination