Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18551 Vskp Krdl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18551 Vskp Krdl Exp train live running status. 18551 Vskp Krdl Exp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Kirandul (KRDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18551 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 18551 Vskp Krdl Exp from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to Kirandul is 20:45. The total distance covered by Vskp Krdl Exp is 472 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Kirandul. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Krdl Exp - 18551.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Marripalem Ph
5 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Simhachalam
8 km
07:03
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
18 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Kottavalasa
27 km
07:25
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Mallividu
35 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Shrungavarpukta
53 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Boddavara
60 km
08:18
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Chimidipalli
90 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Borraguhallu
99 km
09:40
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Karakavalasa
111 km
10:02
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Shimiliaguda
120 km
10:27
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Arakku
131 km
10:55
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Gorapur
141 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Darliput
154 km
11:40
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Padua
164 km
11:55
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Bheja
174 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Machhakunda
185 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Paliba
198 km
12:42
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Suku
205 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Koraput
216 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Manabar
223 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Jarti
233 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Maligura
244 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Chattriput
251 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Jeypore
258 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Dhanapur Orissa
265 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Khadapa
272 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Charamula Kusum
279 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Kotapar Road
290 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Ambagaon
298 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Amagura
308 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Naktisemra
316 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Jagdalpur
322 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Kumhar Marenga
331 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Topokal
340 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Bade Arapur
345 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Dilmili
357 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Silak Jhori
368 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Kumar Sadra
377 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Kaklur
389 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Kawargaon
401 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Dabpal
410 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Gidam
421 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Dantewara
429 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kamalur
441 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhansi
453 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Bacheli
463 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Kirandul
472 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train running or not?

A. Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Krdl Exp 18551 train is Kirandul(KRDL). The train reaches Kirandul at 20:45