Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19003 Khandesh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19003 Khandesh Exp train live running status. 19003 Khandesh Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 19003 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19003 Khandesh Exp from Dadar is 00:05. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 12:00. The total distance covered by Khandesh Exp is 582 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khandesh Exp - 19003.
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 00:05
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
24 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Virar
50 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
81 km
01:29
01:29
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
164 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
189 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
228 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
248 km
04:07
04:07
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
5min
Chalthan
262 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
278 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
308 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Navapur
350 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
408 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Dondaicha
442 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
461 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
475 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
503 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Dharangaon
528 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
558 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
582 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Khandesh Exp 19003 train running or not?

A. Khandesh Exp 19003 train starts from Dadar at 00:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khandesh Exp 19003 train now?

A. Check the location of Khandesh Exp 19003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khandesh Exp 19003 train?

A. The last stop for Khandesh Exp 19003 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 12:00