Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19003 Khandesh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19003 Khandesh Exp train live running status. 19003 Khandesh Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 19003 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 19003 Khandesh Exp from Bandra Terminus is 00:20. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 12:00. The total distance covered by Khandesh Exp is 575 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khandesh Exp - 19003.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Navsari at 04:18
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:40
00:40
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
3min
Virar
44 km
01:20
01:12
01:22
01:14
8min
-
2min
Palghar
75 km
01:51
01:40
01:53
01:42
11min
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
03:36
03:14
03:39
03:16
23min
-
3min
Navsari
222 km
04:16
03:55
04:18
03:57
21min
-
2min
Bhestan
242 km
04:25
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Bardoli
272 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Navapur
343 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
401 km
08:23
08:23
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
5min
Dondaicha
436 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
455 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
468 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
497 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Dharangaon
522 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
551 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
575 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19003 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Khandesh Exp 19003 running or not?

A. Khandesh Exp 19003 starts from Bandra Terminus at 00:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khandesh Exp 19003 now?

A. Check the location of Khandesh Exp 19003 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khandesh Exp 19003 train?

A. The last stop for Khandesh Exp 19003 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 12:00