Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19005 Surat Bsl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19005 Surat Bsl Exp train live running status. 19005 Surat Bsl Exp train runs from Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19005 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 19005 Surat Bsl Exp from Surat is 23:10. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 07:55. The total distance covered by Surat Bsl Exp is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Surat Bsl Exp - 19005.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yesterday
14-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
15 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
31 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
46 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
61 km
00:31
00:31
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
01:25
01:25
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
119 km
01:46
01:46
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
138 km
02:08
02:08
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
160 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Tisi
173 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
183 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
195 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
203 km
03:42
03:42
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
1min
Sonshelu
208 km
03:50
03:50
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
214 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Hol
222 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
227 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
1min
Betavad
234 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Padse
240 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhortex
248 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
256 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
267 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhone
274 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
281 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
288 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
299 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhadli
322 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19005 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train running or not?

A. Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train starts from Surat at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train now?

A. Check the location of Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train?

A. The last stop for Surat Bsl Exp 19005 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 07:55