more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19032Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
73 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
101 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
125 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
147 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
156 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
176 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
181 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
200 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
222 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
228 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
242 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
248 km
22:00
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
262 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
279 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
309 km
23:39
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
330 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
378 km
01:05
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
405 km
01:27
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
466 km
02:18
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
551 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
556 km
04:10
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
611 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
666 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
691 km
06:40
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
743 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sendra
757 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur
776 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
810 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
831 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
882 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
897 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
913 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
952 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
996 km
11:40
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
1048 km
13:15
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
1078 km
13:39
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
1092 km
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
1113 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
1155 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Cap
1176 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
1199 km
16:16
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1205 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination