Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19032 Yoga Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19032 Yoga Express train live running status. 19032 Yoga Express train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19032 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 19032 Yoga Express from Yog N Rishikesh is 14:55. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 15:35. The total distance covered by Yoga Express is 1231 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yoga Express - 19032.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
4
Source
Haridwar Jn
23 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
10min
Roorkee
68 km
16:58
16:58
17:03
17:03
On Time
3
5min
Tapri
100 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
1
2min
Deoband
128 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
152 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
2
2min
Khatauli
174 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
1
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
183 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
1min
Meerut Cant
203 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
2min
Meerut City
207 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
5min
Modinagar
227 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
2min
N Ghaziabad
249 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
2
1min
Ghaziabad
255 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
4
2min
Delhi Shahdara
268 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
4
2min
Old Delhi
274 km
22:00
22:00
22:25
22:25
On Time
5
25min
Delhi Cantt
288 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
305 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
335 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
357 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
8
2min
Khairthal
404 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
431 km
01:12
01:12
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
3min
Bandikui Jn
491 km
02:01
02:01
02:06
02:06
On Time
3
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
576 km
02:58
02:58
03:01
03:01
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
581 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
10min
Phulera Jn
636 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
691 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
716 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
5
10min
Beawar
768 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
2min
Haripur
802 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
2
2min
Sojat Road
835 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
856 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
5min
Somesar
884 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
2
2min
Rani
908 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
2min
Falna
922 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
939 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
2
2min
Pindwara
977 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
1021 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
10min
Palanpur Jn
1074 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
5min
Siddhpur
1104 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
1
2min
Unjha
1118 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
1139 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
7
2min
Kalol
1181 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
2
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
1201 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
1
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1224 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1231 km
15:35
15:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Yoga Express 19032 train running or not?

A. Yoga Express 19032 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 14:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yoga Express 19032 train now?

A. Check the location of Yoga Express 19032 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yoga Express 19032 train?

A. The last stop for Yoga Express 19032 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 15:35