Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19032Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Haridwar Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
Source
Roorkee
41 km
17:33
17:20
17:34
17:25
13min
-
1min
Tapri
73 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
101 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
125 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
147 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
176 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
180 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Modinagar
200 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
2min
N Ghaziabad
222 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
227 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
241 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
247 km
22:00
22:00
22:30
22:30
On Time
5
30min
Delhi Cantt
261 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
278 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
308 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
330 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Khairthal
377 km
01:05
01:05
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
404 km
01:27
01:27
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
464 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
549 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
555 km
04:10
04:10
04:25
04:25
On Time
3
15min
Phulera Jn
609 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
664 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
689 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
10min
Beawar
741 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
1
2min
Sendra
755 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Haripur
775 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
808 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
829 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
5min
Rani
881 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
2min
Falna
895 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
911 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
950 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
994 km
11:40
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
10min
Palanpur Jn
1047 km
13:15
13:15
13:18
13:18
On Time
1
3min
Siddhpur
1076 km
13:39
13:39
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
1090 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1112 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
1
2min
Kalol
1153 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
1174 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
2
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1197 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1203 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination