Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19032 Yoga Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19032 Yoga Express train live running status. 19032 Yoga Express train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19032 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 19032 Yoga Express from Yog N Rishikesh is 14:50. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 15:40. The total distance covered by Yoga Express is 1227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yoga Express - 19032.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
22 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
64 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Tapri
96 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
124 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
148 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
170 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
179 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Meerut Cant
199 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
203 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Modinagar
223 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
245 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
251 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
264 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
271 km
22:00
22:00
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
25min
Delhi Cantt
285 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
302 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
332 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
353 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Khairthal
401 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
428 km
01:14
01:14
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
489 km
02:02
02:02
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
574 km
02:59
02:59
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
579 km
03:35
03:35
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
634 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
688 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
714 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
766 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Haripur
799 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
832 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
854 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Rani
905 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Falna
920 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
936 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
975 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1019 km
11:05
11:05
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1071 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
1114 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1136 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
1178 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
1198 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1221 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1227 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19032 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yoga Express 19032 train running or not?

A. Yoga Express 19032 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yoga Express 19032 train now?

A. Check the location of Yoga Express 19032 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yoga Express 19032 train?

A. The last stop for Yoga Express 19032 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 15:40
Rishikesh to Ahmedabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rishikesh to Ahmedabad