Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19033 Gujrat Queen Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19033 Gujrat Queen train live running status. 19033 Gujrat Queen train runs from Valsad (BL) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19033 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19033 Gujrat Queen from Valsad is 04:06. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Gujrat Queen is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujrat Queen - 19033.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
On Time
Crossed Maninagar at 09:59
Refresh
Updated 3hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
04:06
04:05
1min
-
Source
Dungri
9 km
04:18
04:06
04:19
04:07
12min
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
18 km
04:28
04:16
04:29
04:18
11min
-
1min
Amalsad
23 km
04:36
04:24
04:38
04:26
12min
-
2min
Navsari
39 km
04:51
04:40
04:53
04:42
11min
-
2min
Maroli
47 km
04:49
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
54 km
05:09
04:58
05:10
04:59
11min
-
1min
Udhna Jn
64 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Surat
68 km
05:35
05:30
05:40
05:35
5min
-
5min
Sayan
82 km
05:56
05:49
05:57
05:51
6min
-
1min
Kim
92 km
06:07
06:00
06:09
06:02
7min
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
100 km
06:17
06:10
06:18
06:12
6min
-
1min
Panoli
108 km
06:27
06:21
06:28
06:25
3min
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
118 km
06:36
06:35
06:38
06:37
1min
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
128 km
06:50
06:47
06:52
06:49
3min
-
2min
Nabipur
140 km
07:05
07:01
07:06
07:03
3min
-
1min
Palej
153 km
07:20
07:14
07:21
07:16
5min
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
168 km
07:37
07:29
07:38
07:31
7min
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
198 km
08:01
08:04
08:10
08:09
1min
-
9min
Vasad Jn
218 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
234 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
252 km
09:04
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
8min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
270 km
09:25
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
3min
Barejadi
281 km
09:39
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
7min
Maninagar
295 km
09:57
09:57
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
10:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gujrat Queen 19033 running or not?

A. Gujrat Queen 19033 starts from Valsad at 04:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujrat Queen 19033 now?

A. Check the location of Gujrat Queen 19033 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujrat Queen 19033 train?

A. The last stop for Gujrat Queen 19033 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at