more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19033Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
04:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Dungri
9 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
18 km
04:24
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
23 km
04:32
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
39 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
47 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sachin
54 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
64 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
68 km
05:38
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sayan
82 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
92 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
100 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Panoli
108 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
118 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
128 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
140 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
153 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
168 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
198 km
08:03
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
218 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
234 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
241 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
252 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
270 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
281 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
295 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination