Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19033 Gujarat Queen Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19033 Gujarat Queen train live running status. 19033 Gujarat Queen train runs from Valsad (BL) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19033 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19033 Gujarat Queen from Valsad is 04:26. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 10:35. The total distance covered by Gujarat Queen is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujarat Queen - 19033.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Anand Jn at 09:02
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
04:26
04:05
21min
4
Source
Dungri
9 km
04:36
04:15
04:37
04:16
21min
1
1min
Bilimora Jn
19 km
04:45
04:24
04:47
04:26
21min
3
2min
Amalsad
24 km
04:53
04:32
04:55
04:34
21min
3
2min
Navsari
40 km
05:01
04:40
05:03
04:42
21min
1
2min
Maroli
48 km
05:10
04:49
05:12
04:51
21min
1
2min
Sachin
55 km
05:19
04:58
05:20
04:59
21min
1
1min
Udhna Jn
65 km
05:34
05:13
05:36
05:15
21min
1
2min
Surat
69 km
05:45
05:30
05:50
05:35
15min
1
5min
Sayan
83 km
05:55
05:49
05:57
05:51
6min
2
2min
Kim
92 km
06:07
06:01
06:14
06:03
11min
1
2min
Kosamba Jn
100 km
06:17
06:11
06:22
06:13
9min
1
2min
Panoli
108 km
06:27
06:22
06:37
06:24
13min
3
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
119 km
06:45
06:36
06:47
06:38
9min
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
128 km
06:56
06:52
07:00
06:54
6min
3
2min
Nabipur
140 km
07:06
07:05
07:08
07:07
1min
2
2min
Palej
153 km
07:28
07:18
07:30
07:20
10min
3
2min
Miyagam Karjan
168 km
07:39
07:33
07:43
07:35
8min
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
198 km
08:13
08:10
08:18
08:15
3min
4
5min
Vasad Jn
218 km
08:44
08:35
08:47
08:37
10min
3
2min
Anand Jn
234 km
08:58
08:55
09:02
08:57
5min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
252 km
09:12
09:14
4min
2
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
270 km
09:28
09:37
09:30
4min
3
2min
Barejadi
281 km
09:55
09:51
09:58
09:53
4min
2
2min
Maninagar
295 km
10:10
10:06
10:13
10:08
4min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gujarat Queen 19033 train running or not?

A. Gujarat Queen 19033 train starts from Valsad at 04:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujarat Queen 19033 train now?

A. Check the location of Gujarat Queen 19033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujarat Queen 19033 train?

A. The last stop for Gujarat Queen 19033 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 10:35