more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19037Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
22:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Andheri
6 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
18 km
23:10
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
86 km
00:19
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
01:31
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
183 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
03:03
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
05:02
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
432 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
455 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
528 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
561 km
08:17
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
597 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
642 km
09:45
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
669 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
683 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
700 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
723 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
746 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
761 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
775 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
786 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
825 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
847 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
899 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
909 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
969 km
15:22
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
980 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1080 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
1114 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1124 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1157 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
1192 km
19:56
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
1206 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
1218 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
1240 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
1242 km
21:50
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1265 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1281 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1301 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1357 km
01:16
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
1376 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
1413 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1496 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
1513 km
05:07
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
1545 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
1567 km
06:20
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
1570 km
06:47
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
1576 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
1580 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1600 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
1627 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
1644 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
1661 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1690 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
1717 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
1731 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Snarayan Chapia
1736 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
1747 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gaur
1755 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1778 km
11:42
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1808 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Maghar
1816 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sahjanwa
1824 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1841 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination