more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19044Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Pali Marwar
69 km
17:47
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
182 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
265 km
21:00
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
317 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
451 km
01:05
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
551 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
680 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
775 km
06:23
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
914 km
08:26
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
932 km
09:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination