more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19223Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
11:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
68 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
90 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
104 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
284 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
351 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
382 km
18:47
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
423 km
19:23
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
455 km
20:05
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
501 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
538 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
558 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Mundwa
597 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
615 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
666 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
699 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
731 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
734 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
810 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
912 km
04:15
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
937 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
963 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
989 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
1019 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1055 km
07:50
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
1081 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
1098 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
1110 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
1143 km
09:50
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mallanwala Khas
1166 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Makhu
1184 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
1208 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur Lodi
1214 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kapurthala
1239 km
12:11
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1260 km
12:45
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
1302 km
13:34
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
1317 km
13:49
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
1333 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1372 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
1376 km
15:10
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bharoli
1379 km
16:35
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sujanpur
1384 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Madhopur Punjab
1391 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1399 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Budhi
1412 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chhan Arorian
1419 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdayala
1425 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
1428 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ghagwal
1434 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
1443 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijiypur Jammu
1454 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bari Brahman
1467 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1475 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination