Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Overall delay: 4hr 36min
Crossed Ballia at 06:12
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
06:55
05:35
1hr 20min
-
Source
New Bongaigaon
176 km
09:58
08:33
10:07
08:35
1hr 32min
-
9min
Kokrajhar
207 km
10:33
09:01
10:35
09:03
1hr 32min
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
288 km
11:45
10:00
11:47
10:02
1hr 45min
-
2min
Hasimara
323 km
12:23
10:48
12:25
10:50
1hr 35min
-
2min
Binnaguri
357 km
12:57
11:23
12:59
11:25
1hr 34min
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
456 km
15:20
13:40
15:32
13:50
1hr 42min
-
12min
Kishanganj
543 km
18:43
14:58
18:44
15:00
3hr 44min
-
1min
Katihar Jn
639 km
20:35
16:45
21:25
17:10
4hr 15min
-
50min
Naugachia
696 km
22:40
17:57
22:42
17:59
4hr 43min
-
2min
Mansi Jn
754 km
23:28
18:42
23:31
18:44
4hr 47min
-
3min
Khagaria Jn
763 km
23:43
18:52
23:44
18:54
4hr 50min
-
1min
Begu Sarai
803 km
00:26
19:20
00:28
19:22
5hr 6min
-
2min
Barauni Jn
818 km
00:50
19:45
01:05
19:55
5hr 10min
-
15min
Hajipur Jn
906 km
02:50
21:35
02:54
21:40
5hr 14min
-
4min
Sonpur Jn
912 km
03:04
21:50
03:08
21:52
5hr 16min
-
4min
Chhapra
965 km
04:31
00:05
04:45
00:15
4hr 30min
-
14min
Ballia
1030 km
06:07
01:31
06:12
01:36
4hr 36min
-
5min
Ghazipur City
1095 km
07:06
02:50
07:07
02:55
4hr 16min
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
1135 km
07:39
03:55
07:41
03:57
3hr 44min
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1170 km
08:11
05:00
08:21
05:10
3hr 11min
-
10min
Jaunpur City
1227 km
09:10
06:11
09:12
06:13
2hr 59min
-
2min
Sultanpur
1313 km
10:14
08:00
10:19
08:05
2hr 14min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1446 km
12:10
11:55
12:25
12:10
15min
-
15min
Kanpur Central
1520 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1627 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1741 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
1831 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1894 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
1979 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
2042 km
00:22
00:22
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
2112 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
2216 km
03:05
03:05
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
25min
Dewas
2256 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
2
2min
Indore Jn Bg
2298 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination