Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19306 Kyq Dadn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19306 Kyq Dadn Exp train live running status. 19306 Kyq Dadn Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) on Sun. 19306 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 19306 Kyq Dadn Exp from Kamakhya is 08:00. The arrival time to Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 11:33. The total distance covered by Kyq Dadn Exp is 2345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Dadn Exp - 19306.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Overall delay: 5hr 28min
Reached Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:33
Refresh
Updated 3hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
08:00
05:35
2hr 25min
2
Source
New Bongaigaon
202 km
12:30
08:35
12:53
08:40
4hr 13min
1
23min
Kokrajhar
230 km
13:52
09:15
13:54
09:17
4hr 37min
1
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
311 km
16:17
10:03
16:25
10:05
6hr 20min
1
8min
Hasimara
346 km
17:06
10:45
17:08
10:47
6hr 21min
1
2min
Binnaguri
380 km
17:52
11:23
17:54
11:25
6hr 29min
1
2min
New Mal Jn
425 km
19:02
12:15
19:04
12:17
6hr 47min
3
2min
New Jalpaiguri
480 km
21:23
13:50
22:02
14:00
8hr 2min
2
39min
Kishanganj
567 km
23:26
15:13
23:29
15:15
8hr 14min
2
3min
Katihar Jn
663 km
01:11
17:15
01:32
17:25
8hr 7min
5
21min
Naugachia
720 km
02:29
18:13
02:31
18:15
8hr 16min
2
2min
Mansi Jn
778 km
03:17
18:59
03:20
19:01
8hr 19min
1
3min
Khagaria Jn
787 km
03:34
19:11
03:37
19:13
8hr 24min
1
3min
Begu Sarai
827 km
04:25
19:40
04:28
19:42
8hr 46min
1
3min
Barauni Jn
842 km
04:51
20:05
05:02
20:15
8hr 47min
5
11min
Hajipur Jn
930 km
06:24
21:40
06:28
21:45
8hr 43min
1
4min
Sonpur Jn
935 km
06:39
21:55
06:42
22:00
8hr 42min
3
3min
Chhapra
989 km
07:50
23:40
08:08
23:50
8hr 18min
1
18min
Ballia
1054 km
09:27
01:00
09:35
01:05
8hr 30min
1
8min
Ghazipur City
1120 km
10:39
02:00
10:44
02:05
8hr 39min
1
5min
Aunrihar Jn
1160 km
11:23
03:28
11:26
03:30
7hr 56min
1
3min
Varanasi Jn
1195 km
12:43
05:00
13:12
05:10
8hr 2min
5
29min
Jaunpur City
1252 km
14:19
06:08
14:22
06:10
8hr 12min
3
3min
Sultanpur
1338 km
15:45
08:25
15:50
08:30
7hr 20min
3
5min
Lucknow Nr
1478 km
19:06
12:00
19:18
12:10
7hr 8min
4
12min
Kanpur Central
1551 km
21:13
14:10
21:26
14:15
7hr 11min
2
13min
Orai
1659 km
22:55
15:47
22:58
15:49
7hr 9min
3
3min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1772 km
00:54
17:40
01:02
17:48
7hr 14min
1
8min
Lalitpur Jn
1862 km
02:26
18:43
02:28
18:45
7hr 43min
2
2min
Bina Jn
1925 km
03:23
21:10
03:34
21:15
6hr 19min
3
11min
Vidisha
2010 km
04:38
22:08
04:40
22:10
6hr 30min
1
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
2072 km
06:02
23:40
06:07
23:45
6hr 22min
1
5min
Shujalpur
2142 km
06:54
01:10
06:56
01:12
5hr 44min
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
2245 km
08:38
03:00
08:47
03:15
5hr 32min
6
9min
Dewas
2286 km
10:02
03:56
10:04
03:58
6hr 6min
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
2324 km
10:58
04:55
11:10
05:05
6hr 5min
2
12min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
2345 km
11:33
06:05
Destination
5hr 28min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train running or not?

A. Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train starts from Kamakhya at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Dadn Exp 19306 train is Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN). The train reaches Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:33