more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
New Bongaigaon
175 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
203 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
284 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hasimara
319 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Binnaguri
353 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
452 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
540 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
636 km
16:45
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
695 km
17:57
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
753 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
762 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
802 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
817 km
19:45
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
905 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
910 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
964 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
1030 km
01:31
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
1095 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
1134 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1169 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
1227 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
1313 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1452 km
11:55
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1524 km
14:10
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
1631 km
16:34
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1745 km
18:55
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1835 km
20:09
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1898 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1983 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
2114 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
2218 km
03:05
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
2258 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
2297 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
2318 km
06:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Mhow
Guwahati to Mhow Trains Running Status