Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19310 Shanti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19310 Shanti Exp train live running status. 19310 Shanti Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19310 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19310 Shanti Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 23:00. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 08:25. The total distance covered by Shanti Exp is 526 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shanti Exp - 19310.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
Source
Dewas
39 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
4
5min
Nagda Jn
135 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
3
2min
Khachrod
148 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
4
10min
Meghnagar
256 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
289 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
2
2min
Limkheda
323 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
3
2min
Godhra Jn
364 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
1
2min
Derol
387 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
2
2min
CHHAYAPURI
430 km
06:07
06:07
06:12
06:12
On Time
1
5min
Anand Jn
462 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
480 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
498 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
3
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
526 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shanti Exp 19310 train running or not?

A. Shanti Exp 19310 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shanti Exp 19310 train now?

A. Check the location of Shanti Exp 19310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shanti Exp 19310 train?

A. The last stop for Shanti Exp 19310 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 08:25