Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19310 Shanti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19310 Shanti Exp train live running status. 19310 Shanti Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19310 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 19310 Shanti Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 23:00. The arrival time to Gandhinagar Cap is 09:45. The total distance covered by Shanti Exp is 560 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Gandhinagar Cap. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shanti Exp - 19310.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Khachrod
148 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Meghnagar
256 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
289 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Limkheda
322 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
363 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Derol
386 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
429 km
06:07
06:07
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
461 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
479 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
497 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
525 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Sabarmati Jn
530 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
536 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
560 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shanti Exp 19310 train running or not?

A. Shanti Exp 19310 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shanti Exp 19310 train now?

A. Check the location of Shanti Exp 19310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shanti Exp 19310 train?

A. The last stop for Shanti Exp 19310 train is Gandhinagar Cap(GNC). The train reaches Gandhinagar Cap at 09:45
Indore to Gandhinagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Gandhinagar