Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19338 Dee Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19338 Dee Indb Exp train live running status. 19338 Dee Indb Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 19338 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19338 Dee Indb Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 15:00. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 08:33. The total distance covered by Dee Indb Exp is 931 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Indb Exp - 19338.
Monday
19-02-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:33
Refresh
Updated 22hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
4
Source
Rewari
78 km
16:25
16:20
16:43
16:25
18min
1
5min
Alwar
153 km
17:37
17:18
17:41
17:21
20min
2
3min
Dausa
242 km
18:41
18:18
18:46
18:20
26min
1
2min
Jaipur
303 km
19:33
19:20
19:49
19:30
19min
3
10min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
22:15
22:05
22:33
22:15
18min
2
10min
Bhilwara
570 km
00:07
00:40
01:25
00:45
40min
2
5min
Chittaurgarh
624 km
02:19
02:10
02:31
02:15
16min
5
5min
Nimach
680 km
03:19
03:01
03:28
03:03
25min
1
2min
Mandasor
729 km
04:01
03:42
04:10
03:44
26min
1
2min
Jaora
780 km
04:47
04:34
04:55
04:36
19min
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
813 km
05:35
05:30
05:45
05:40
5min
2
10min
Barnagar
860 km
06:37
06:31
06:42
06:33
9min
1
2min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
892 km
07:01
07:06
07:29
07:08
21min
3
2min
Indore Jn Bg
931 km
08:33
08:30
Destination
3min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19338 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Indb Exp 19338 train running or not?

A. Dee Indb Exp 19338 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Indb Exp 19338 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Indb Exp 19338 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Indb Exp 19338 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Indb Exp 19338 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 08:33