Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex train live running status. 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Dahod (DHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19340 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex from Bhopal Jn is 12:35. The arrival time to Dahod is 23:30. The total distance covered by Bhopal Dahod Ex is 393 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Dahod. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhopal Dahod Ex - 19340.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Bakanian Bhaunr
18 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Phanda
26 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Pachwan
33 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
38 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Baktal
46 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
52 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Jabri
60 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Kalapipal
67 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Chakrod
73 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
80 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
93 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Bolai
105 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Kali Sindh
111 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Kisoni
118 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
123 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Pir Umrod
134 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
142 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Tarana Road
151 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur
167 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Pingleshwar
174 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
183 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Naikheri
194 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Aslaoda
203 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Palsora Makrawa
211 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Unhel
220 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
227 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhatisuda(halt)
232 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
238 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Berawanya
246 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
252 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Runkhera
263 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Bangrod
270 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
280 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Morwani
291 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Bildi
300 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Raoti
307 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhairongarh
319 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Bamnia
325 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Amargarh
329 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Panch Pipila
338 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Bajrangarh
345 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Thandla Rd
352 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
360 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Anas
375 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Dahod
393 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19340 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 running or not?

A. Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 starts from Bhopal Jn at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 now?

A. Check the location of Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train?

A. The last stop for Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train is Dahod(DHD). The train reaches Dahod at 23:30