Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex train live running status. 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Dahod (DHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19340 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 19340 Bhopal Dahod Ex from Bhopal Jn is 12:35. The arrival time to Dahod is 23:30. The total distance covered by Bhopal Dahod Ex is 394 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Dahod. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhopal Dahod Ex - 19340.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed BERAWANYA at 18:34
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
Source
S Hirdaramnagar
11 km
12:52
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
8min
BAKANIAN BHAUNR
19 km
13:09
13:02
13:10
13:03
7min
2
1min
Phanda
27 km
13:19
13:12
13:20
13:13
7min
1
1min
PACHWAN
34 km
13:29
13:21
13:30
13:22
8min
2
1min
Sehore
39 km
13:37
13:29
13:39
13:31
8min
1
2min
BAKTAL
47 km
13:49
13:43
13:50
13:44
6min
1
1min
Parbati
53 km
13:57
13:51
13:58
13:52
6min
3
1min
Jabri
61 km
14:07
14:01
14:15
14:02
13min
1
8min
Kalapipal
68 km
14:25
14:10
14:26
14:11
15min
2
1min
CHAKROD
74 km
14:32
14:19
14:33
14:20
13min
2
1min
Shujalpur
81 km
14:41
14:28
14:43
14:30
13min
1
2min
Akodia
94 km
14:55
14:43
14:57
14:44
13min
2
2min
Bolai
106 km
15:08
14:58
15:10
14:59
11min
1
2min
Kali Sindh
112 km
15:17
15:06
15:18
15:07
11min
2
1min
KISONI
119 km
15:23
15:15
15:24
15:16
8min
2
1min
Berchha
124 km
15:34
15:23
15:35
15:25
10min
2
1min
Pir Umrod
136 km
15:47
15:37
15:48
15:38
10min
2
1min
Maksi
143 km
15:58
15:51
16:06
15:52
14min
2
8min
Tarana Road
153 km
16:13
16:00
16:18
16:01
17min
1
5min
Tajpur
169 km
16:31
16:14
16:33
16:15
18min
2
2min
Pingleshwar
175 km
16:39
16:22
16:41
16:23
18min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
184 km
16:56
16:50
17:07
16:55
12min
5
11min
Naikheri
195 km
17:22
17:08
17:23
17:09
14min
1
1min
Aslaoda
204 km
17:31
17:20
17:32
17:21
11min
2
1min
Palsora Makrawa
213 km
17:39
17:30
17:41
17:31
10min
1
2min
Unhel
221 km
17:50
17:39
17:51
17:40
11min
2
1min
Piploda Bagla
228 km
18:00
17:48
18:01
17:49
12min
1
1min
Bhatisuda(halt)
233 km
18:06
17:55
18:07
17:56
11min
1
1min
Nagda Jn
239 km
18:17
18:15
18:22
18:20
2min
5
5min
BERAWANYA
247 km
18:32
18:28
18:34
18:29
5min
3
2min
Khachrod
253 km
18:49
18:35
18:51
18:37
14min
1
1min
Runkhera
263 km
18:53
18:48
18:57
18:49
5min
3
1min
Bangrod
271 km
19:06
18:57
19:15
18:58
9min
4
1min
Ratlam Jn
280 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
4
10min
Morwani
291 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
3
1min
Bildi
300 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
2
1min
Raoti
307 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:39
On Time
2
1min
Bhairongarh
319 km
20:53
20:48
20:58
20:49
5min
1
1min
Bamnia
325 km
21:09
21:08
21:10
21:09
1min
1
1min
Amargarh
329 km
21:16
21:15
21:19
21:16
1min
1
1min
Panch Pipila
339 km
21:32
21:27
21:34
21:28
5min
2
1min
BAJRANGARH
346 km
21:42
21:35
21:45
21:36
7min
2
1min
Thandla Rd
353 km
21:53
21:44
21:56
21:45
9min
2
1min
Meghnagar
361 km
22:08
21:52
22:10
21:54
16min
2
2min
Anas
375 km
22:26
22:07
22:28
22:08
19min
2
1min
Dahod
394 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train running or not?

A. Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train?

A. The last stop for Bhopal Dahod Ex 19340 train is Dahod(DHD). The train reaches Dahod at 23:30