Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19344 Panchvalley Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19344 Panchvalley Exp train live running status. 19344 Panchvalley Exp train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19344 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19344 Panchvalley Exp from CHHINDWARA JN is 22:30. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 12:45. The total distance covered by Panchvalley Exp is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchvalley Exp - 19344.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from CHHINDWARA JN at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
CHHINDWARA JN
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
Source
Parasia
29 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
3min
Junnor Deo
48 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
1min
Nawagaon
73 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
1min
Bordhai
89 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
1min
Amla Jn
116 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
3
5min
Betul
138 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
2
2min
Maramjhiri
147 km
01:52
01:52
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
3min
Ghoradongri
175 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
1
2min
Pola Patthar
205 km
02:46
03:20
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Kiratgarh
235 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
10min
Narmadapuram
263 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Budni
270 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
2
2min
Obaidulla Ganj
308 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
2min
Mandi Dip
321 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
2
2min
Rani Kamalapati
338 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
4
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
354 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Sehore
382 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
1
2min
Kalapipal
411 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
2
1min
Shujalpur
424 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
2min
Akodia
437 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
2
1min
Kali Sindh
455 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
2
1min
Berchha
467 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
2
2min
Maksi
486 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
2
2min
RANYAL JASMIYA
501 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
1min
Dewas
522 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
561 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19344 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panchvalley Exp 19344 train running or not?

A. Panchvalley Exp 19344 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchvalley Exp 19344 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchvalley Exp 19344 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchvalley Exp 19344 train?

A. The last stop for Panchvalley Exp 19344 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 12:45