Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19415 Adi Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19415 Adi Svdk Exp train live running status. 19415 Adi Svdk Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Sun. 19415 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 19415 Adi Svdk Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 20:45. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 06:35. The total distance covered by Adi Svdk Exp is 1720 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Svdk Exp - 19415.
Today
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 8min
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
7 km
Source
20:45
20:37
8min
2
Source
Mahesana Jn
70 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
135 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
5min
Abu Road
187 km
00:01
00:05
00:11
00:10
On Time
1
10min
Falna
286 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
2
2min
Rani
301 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
353 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
1
5min
Beawar
440 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
492 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
10min
Kishangarh
518 km
05:27
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
572 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
627 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
632 km
07:31
07:31
07:34
07:34
On Time
1
3min
Dausa
688 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
2
2min
Bandikui Jn
717 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
778 km
09:53
09:53
09:56
09:56
On Time
1
3min
Khairthal
804 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
852 km
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
4
10min
Kosli
880 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
2
2min
Charkhi Dadri
907 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
2min
Bhiwani
934 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
5min
Hisar
994 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
5min
Sirsa
1076 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
5min
Bathinda Jn
1152 km
16:55
16:55
17:20
17:20
On Time
6
25min
Firozpur Cant
1239 km
18:55
18:55
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
25min
Sultanpur Lodi
1311 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
1356 km
21:25
21:25
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
25min
Beas
1393 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
1435 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
6
25min
Batala Jn
1474 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
1
2min
Pathankot
1542 km
02:00
02:00
02:25
02:25
On Time
3
25min
Jammu Tawi
1642 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1695 km
05:14
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
1
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1720 km
06:35
06:15
Destination
20min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train running or not?

A. Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 06:35