Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19415 Adi Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19415 Adi Svdk Exp train live running status. 19415 Adi Svdk Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Sun. 19415 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19415 Adi Svdk Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 20:20. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 06:35. The total distance covered by Adi Svdk Exp is 1719 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Svdk Exp - 19415.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
68 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
186 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Falna
284 km
01:26
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Rani
299 km
01:41
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
351 km
02:30
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
438 km
03:46
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
04:50
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
516 km
05:28
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
571 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
625 km
07:05
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
631 km
07:24
07:27
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
687 km
08:04
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
715 km
08:38
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
776 km
09:25
09:28
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
803 km
09:46
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
851 km
11:05
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhiwani
934 km
12:40
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Hisar
994 km
14:00
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Sirsa
1076 km
15:20
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhatinda Jn
1151 km
17:05
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Firozpur Cant
1239 km
18:55
19:15
On Time
-
20min
Jalandhar City
1356 km
21:25
21:50
On Time
-
25min
Beas
1393 km
22:21
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1435 km
23:15
23:40
On Time
-
25min
Batala Jn
1474 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
1542 km
02:00
02:00
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
25min
Jammu Tawi
1641 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Udhampur
1694 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1719 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Svdk Exp 19415 running or not?

A. Adi Svdk Exp 19415 starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Svdk Exp 19415 now?

A. Check the location of Adi Svdk Exp 19415 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Svdk Exp 19415 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 06:35