more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19415Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
68 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
22:55
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
284 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
299 km
00:33
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
351 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
438 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
491 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
516 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
571 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
625 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
631 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
687 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
715 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
776 km
08:49
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
803 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
851 km
11:20
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
934 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
994 km
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
1076 km
15:35
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1151 km
17:10
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
1239 km
18:50
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1356 km
21:25
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1393 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1435 km
23:15
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Batala Jn
1474 km
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
1542 km
02:15
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1641 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Udhampur
1694 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1719 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination