Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19422 Pnbe Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp train live running status. 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Tue. 19422 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp from Patna Jn is 10:15. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 17:45. The total distance covered by Pnbe Adi Exp is 1660 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Adi Exp - 19422.
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 10:15
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
10:15
10:15
On Time
7
Source
Danapur
10 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
3
2min
Ara Jn
50 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
8
10min
Manikpur
454 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Satna
531 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
5min
Katni Murwara
631 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
10min
Damoh
740 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
818 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
892 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
5min
Vidisha
977 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
3
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1041 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
5min
Sehore
1069 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
1111 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
1154 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
1214 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
4
5min
Nagda Jn
1269 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
2
2min
Ratlam Jn
1310 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
4
10min
Dahod
1424 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
2
2min
CHHAYAPURI
1564 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
5min
Anand Jn
1596 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1615 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1660 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train starts from Patna Jn at 10:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Adi Exp 19422 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 17:45