Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19571 Rjt Pbr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19571 Rjt Pbr Express train live running status. 19571 Rjt Pbr Express train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19571 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19571 Rjt Pbr Express from Rajkot Jn is 07:15. The arrival time to Porbandar is 11:55. The total distance covered by Rjt Pbr Express is 201 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjt Pbr Express - 19571.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Bhakti Nagar
5 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
41 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
57 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Navagadh
71 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
77 km
08:38
08:38
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
7min
Dhoraji
91 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Upleta
109 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhayavadar
121 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Paneli Moti
130 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Jam Jodhpur Jn
144 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Balwa
152 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Wansjaliya
167 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Ranavav
188 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Porbandar
201 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19571 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train running or not?

A. Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train?

A. The last stop for Rjt Pbr Express 19571 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 11:55