Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp train live running status. 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Madar Jn (MDJN) on Thu. 19607 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp from Kolkata Chitpur is 11:25. The arrival time to Madar Jn is . The total distance covered by Koaa Mdjn Exp is 2001 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Madar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Mdjn Exp - 19607.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Bhilwara at 02:57
Refresh
Updated 7hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
3
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
12:22
12:20
12:24
12:22
2min
2
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
12:47
12:48
12:55
12:50
5min
3
2min
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
13:56
14:00
14:08
14:02
6min
2
2min
Durgapur
174 km
14:53
14:55
15:15
14:57
18min
3
2min
Raniganj
198 km
15:35
15:22
15:39
15:24
15min
2
2min
Asansol Jn
216 km
15:56
15:41
16:08
15:46
22min
4
5min
Dhanbad Jn
275 km
17:18
17:15
17:34
17:20
14min
7
5min
Katrasgarh
288 km
17:57
17:45
17:59
17:47
12min
1
2min
Chandrapura Jn
309 km
18:34
18:30
18:43
18:32
11min
1
2min
Phusro
320 km
18:53
18:45
19:01
18:47
14min
1
2min
Barka Kana
392 km
20:53
20:02
21:02
20:22
40min
3
20min
Daltonganj
577 km
00:18
22:51
00:20
22:53
1hr 27min
1
2min
Garwa Road
611 km
00:49
23:50
01:04
23:55
1hr 9min
1
5min
Renukut
710 km
02:34
01:16
02:36
01:18
1hr 18min
1
2min
Chopan
752 km
03:27
02:10
03:47
02:30
1hr 17min
3
20min
Singrauli
816 km
05:28
04:52
05:38
05:02
36min
1
10min
Beohari
965 km
08:47
07:45
08:53
07:50
1hr 3min
1
5min
Katni Murwara
1075 km
11:21
10:50
11:43
11:00
43min
4
10min
Damoh
1184 km
13:49
12:33
14:01
12:35
1hr 26min
1
2min
Saugor
1262 km
15:11
13:35
15:16
13:40
1hr 36min
2
5min
Mungaoli
1362 km
17:15
16:18
17:22
16:20
1hr 2min
1
2min
Ashok Nagar
1408 km
17:55
16:53
18:00
16:55
1hr 5min
1
2min
Guna
1452 km
18:50
17:50
19:14
18:00
1hr 14min
1
10min
Baran
1571 km
21:03
19:58
21:09
20:00
1hr 9min
3
2min
Kota Jn
1637 km
22:02
21:20
22:22
21:40
42min
4
20min
Bundi
1675 km
23:38
22:13
23:43
22:15
1hr 28min
1
2min
Chanderiya
1816 km
01:26
01:25
02:07
01:40
27min
1
15min
Bhilwara
1862 km
02:44
02:20
02:57
02:25
32min
1
5min
Ajmer Jn
1994 km
04:40
04:50
34min
5
10min
Madar Jn
2001 km
05:15
Destination
34min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19607 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train running or not?

A. Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train is Madar Jn(MDJN). The train reaches Madar Jn at