Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp train live running status. 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Madar Jn (MDJN) on Thu. 19607 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19607 Koaa Mdjn Exp from KOLKATA is 11:25. The arrival time to Madar Jn is 05:20. The total distance covered by Koaa Mdjn Exp is 1982 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Madar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Mdjn Exp - 19607.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Kolkata at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 21min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Garwa Road(GHD) to Katni Murwara(KMZ) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
174 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
198 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
216 km
15:41
15:41
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
275 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
308 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
320 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
392 km
20:10
20:10
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
25min
Daltonganj
575 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
-
00:00
23:40
00:00
23:45
On Time
-
-
Katni Murwara
1073 km
00:00
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
660min
Damoh
1182 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1259 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Mungaoli
1359 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
1405 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1449 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Baran
1567 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1634 km
21:25
21:25
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
20min
Bundi
1671 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Chanderiya
1797 km
01:28
01:28
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
1844 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Ajmer Jn
1976 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Madar Jn
1982 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19607 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train running or not?

A. Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train starts from KOLKATA at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Mdjn Exp 19607 train is Madar Jn(MDJN). The train reaches Madar Jn at 05:20
Kolkata to Mandawariya Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Mandawariya