Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19663 Indb Kurj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19663 Indb Kurj Exp train live running status. 19663 Indb Kurj Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun. 19663 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 19663 Indb Kurj Exp from Indore Jn Bg is . The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 06:00. The total distance covered by Indb Kurj Exp is 630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Kurj Exp - 19663.
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at
Refresh
Updated 24hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Ujjain Jn
80 km
17:30
18:00
On Time
-
30min
S Hirdaramnagar
253 km
21:30
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Sanchi
307 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
316 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
402 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
464 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
516 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
552 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Mcs Chhatarpur
599 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Khajuraho
630 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train running or not?

A. Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Kurj Exp 19663 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 06:00