Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19727 Sikr Re Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19727 Sikr Re Exp train live running status. 19727 Sikr Re Exp train runs from Sikar Jn (SIKR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19727 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19727 Sikr Re Exp from Sikar Jn is 20:40. The arrival time to Rewari is 01:45. The total distance covered by Sikr Re Exp is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sikar Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sikr Re Exp - 19727.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Sikar Jn at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 17hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sikar Jn
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Nawalgarh
28 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
38 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Nua
53 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
65 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
79 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Chirawa
94 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
105 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
122 km
23:00
23:00
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
25min
Sohansra
129 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Satnali
140 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
164 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Kanina Khas
180 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
190 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
201 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
214 km
01:45
01:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19727 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sikr Re Exp 19727 train running or not?

A. Sikr Re Exp 19727 train starts from Sikar Jn at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sikr Re Exp 19727 train now?

A. Check the location of Sikr Re Exp 19727 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sikr Re Exp 19727 train?

A. The last stop for Sikr Re Exp 19727 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 01:45