Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19728 Re Sikr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19728 Re Sikr Exp train live running status. 19728 Re Sikr Exp train runs from Rewari (RE) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19728 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19728 Re Sikr Exp from Rewari is 23:40. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 04:20. The total distance covered by Re Sikr Exp is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Sikr Exp - 19728.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Rewari at 23:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
00:37
00:37
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Sohansra
85 km
01:01
01:01
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
01:20
01:20
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
25min
Surajgarh
108 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
119 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
134 km
02:37
02:37
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
149 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
175 km
03:21
03:21
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
186 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
213 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19728 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Sikr Exp 19728 train running or not?

A. Re Sikr Exp 19728 train starts from Rewari at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Sikr Exp 19728 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Sikr Exp 19728 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Sikr Exp 19728 train?

A. The last stop for Re Sikr Exp 19728 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 04:20