Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19812 Etw Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19812 Etw Kota Exp train live running status. 19812 Etw Kota Exp train runs from Etawah Jn (ETW) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19812 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19812 Etw Kota Exp from Etawah Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 07:25. The total distance covered by Etw Kota Exp is 529 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Etawah Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Etw Kota Exp - 19812.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Etawah Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 16hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Bhind
36 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Soni
60 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Gohad Road
75 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Malanpur
92 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Sanichara
100 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
118 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Renhat
169 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Padarkheda
209 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Khajuri
227 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
243 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Khonker
259 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Kolaras
268 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Lukwasa
282 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
296 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Raiserjagir
305 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Miyana
314 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Guna
345 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
365 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Dharnaoda
378 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Motipura Chauki
383 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhulon
393 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Chhabra Gugor
404 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Salpura
420 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Atru
434 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Pipalda Road
441 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Baran
463 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Antah
485 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
529 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19812 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Etw Kota Exp 19812 train running or not?

A. Etw Kota Exp 19812 train starts from Etawah Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Etw Kota Exp 19812 train now?

A. Check the location of Etw Kota Exp 19812 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Etw Kota Exp 19812 train?

A. The last stop for Etw Kota Exp 19812 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 07:25