Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19813 Kota Hisar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19813 Kota Hisar Exp train live running status. 19813 Kota Hisar Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 19813 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 19813 Kota Hisar Exp from Kota Jn is 23:55. The arrival time to Hisar is 11:50. The total distance covered by Kota Hisar Exp is 568 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Hisar Exp - 19813.
Today
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Lakheri
60 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
71 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
02:00
02:00
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
147 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Sanganer
227 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Durgapura
232 km
04:31
04:31
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
239 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
299 km
05:59
05:59
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
3min
Palsana
322 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmangarh Sk
377 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
397 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Rmgrh Shekhwati
416 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Churu
440 km
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
30min
Sadulpur Jn
498 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Siwani
538 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
568 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Hisar Exp 19813 running or not?

A. Kota Hisar Exp 19813 starts from Kota Jn at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Hisar Exp 19813 now?

A. Check the location of Kota Hisar Exp 19813 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Hisar Exp 19813 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Hisar Exp 19813 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 11:50
Kota to Hisar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kota to Hisar