more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
00:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Keshorai Patan
13 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
60 km
00:53
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
71 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
01:50
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
147 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sanganer
227 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
232 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
239 km
04:45
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chomun Samod
268 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
299 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palsana
322 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
350 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lachhmangarh Sk
377 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Skhwti
397 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rmgrh Shekhwati
416 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
440 km
09:05
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
498 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Siwani
538 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
568 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination