Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19822 Kota Asv Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19822 Kota Asv Exp train live running status. 19822 Kota Asv Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Tue, Fri. 19822 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 19822 Kota Asv Exp from Kota Jn is 18:45. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 05:45. The total distance covered by Kota Asv Exp is 576 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Asv Exp - 19822.
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
Source
Bundi
38 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
2min
Mandalgarh
106 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
2min
PARSOLI
131 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Bassi Berisal
146 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
1
1min
Chanderiya
164 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
5min
Kapasan
202 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
1
1min
Fatehnagar
225 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
1
1min
Mavli Jn
238 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
276 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
2min
Udaipur City
281 km
23:50
23:50
00:15
00:15
On Time
5
25min
Zawar
324 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
2min
Jai Samand Road
344 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
1
2min
SEMARI
365 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
2min
Dungarpur
397 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
Lusadiya
438 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
1
2min
Raigadh Road
468 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
1
2min
Himmatnagar
491 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
3
2min
Nandol Dehegam
550 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Sardargram
572 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Asarva Jn
576 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19822 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Asv Exp 19822 train running or not?

A. Kota Asv Exp 19822 train starts from Kota Jn at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Asv Exp 19822 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Asv Exp 19822 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Asv Exp 19822 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Asv Exp 19822 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 05:45