Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

20815 Tata Vskp Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20815 Tata Vskp Sf Ex train live running status. 20815 Tata Vskp Sf Ex train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Mon. 20815 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 20815 Tata Vskp Sf Ex from Tatanagar Jn is 07:20. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 22:45. The total distance covered by Tata Vskp Sf Ex is 867 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tata Vskp Sf Ex - 20815.
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
4
Source
Rajkharsawan Jn
43 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
2
2min
Chaibasa
63 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
2
2min
Dangoaposi
118 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
2min
Banspani
150 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
KENDUJHARGARH
207 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
5min
HARICHANDANPUR
257 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
2
2min
SUKINDA ROAD
322 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
2min
JAKHAPURA
332 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
5min
Cuttack
396 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
424 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
5
5min
Khurda Road JN
443 km
16:00
16:00
16:20
16:20
On Time
3
20min
Balugaon
514 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
2min
Chatrapur
568 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
2
2min
Brahmapur
590 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Ichchpuram
614 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
1
2min
Sompeta
632 km
18:37
18:48
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
664 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
2min
Srikakulam Road
736 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
2min
Vizianagram Jn
806 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
5min
Simhachalam
859 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
2min
Visakhapatnam
867 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20815 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train running or not?

A. Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train now?

A. Check the location of Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train?

A. The last stop for Tata Vskp Sf Ex 20815 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 22:45