more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20816Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Simhachalam
8 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
130 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
203 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
235 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
253 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
278 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
299 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
354 km
23:07
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
425 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
444 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
451 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
471 km
01:37
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhapura
536 km
02:27
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sukinda Road
544 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Harichandanpur
609 km
03:44
03:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kendujhargarh
658 km
04:40
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagarh
691 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Banspani
715 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dangoaposi
748 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Chaibasa
802 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
823 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
865 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination