Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20826 Bsp Vande Bharat Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20826 Bsp Vande Bharat train live running status. 20826 Bsp Vande Bharat train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 20826 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 20826 Bsp Vande Bharat from Nagpur is 14:05. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 19:25. The total distance covered by Bsp Vande Bharat is 413 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Vande Bharat - 20826.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
8
Source
Gondia Jn
130 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
4
2min
Dongargarh
204 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
1min
Raj Nandgaon
235 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
1min
Durg
266 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
3
2min
Raipur Jn
303 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
5
2min
Bilaspur Jn
413 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20826 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train running or not?

A. Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train starts from Nagpur at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Vande Bharat 20826 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 19:25