more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20904Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Prayagrajcheoki
156 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
326 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
424 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
515 km
16:10
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
759 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1066 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1145 km
03:02
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1240 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1401 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1460 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1531 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination