Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp train live running status. 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Tue. 20939 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 08:00. The arrival time to Sultanpur is . The total distance covered by Adi Sln Sf Exp is 1559 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Sln Sf Exp - 20939.
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
68 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
186 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Falna
284 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
351 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
625 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Alwar
776 km
20:13
20:13
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
851 km
21:50
21:50
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
6min
Gurgaon
902 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
919 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
933 km
23:55
23:55
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
25min
Moradabad
1094 km
03:15
03:23
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
1185 km
04:41
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1420 km
08:55
09:05
On Time
-
10min
Nihalgarh
1509 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
1528 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
1559 km
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20939 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train running or not?

A. Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at