Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp train live running status. 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Tue. 20939 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 20939 Adi Sln Sf Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 08:21. The arrival time to Sultanpur is 11:32. The total distance covered by Adi Sln Sf Exp is 1560 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Sln Sf Exp - 20939.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Arrived 28min early
Reached Sultanpur at 11:32
Refresh
Updated 5hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
7 km
Source
08:21
08:20
1min
2
Source
Mahesana Jn
70 km
09:16
08:58
09:20
09:00
20min
4
4min
Palanpur Jn
135 km
10:33
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
2
19min
Abu Road
187 km
11:34
11:30
11:42
11:40
2min
1
8min
Falna
286 km
12:49
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
2
8min
Marwar Jn
353 km
13:40
14:00
14:06
14:05
1min
2
26min
Ajmer Jn
492 km
15:46
16:00
16:12
16:10
2min
1
26min
Jaipur
627 km
18:16
17:45
18:24
17:55
29min
1
8min
Alwar
778 km
20:11
19:54
20:16
19:57
19min
1
5min
Rewari
852 km
21:09
21:13
21:23
21:15
8min
1
14min
Gurgaon
903 km
22:19
22:01
22:21
22:03
18min
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
920 km
22:39
22:18
22:40
22:20
20min
2
1min
Old Delhi
934 km
23:28
23:10
00:07
23:25
42min
13
39min
Moradabad
1095 km
03:20
03:15
03:29
03:23
6min
1
9min
Bareilly
1186 km
05:12
04:40
05:14
04:42
32min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1421 km
08:52
08:55
09:08
09:05
3min
1
16min
Nihalgarh
1510 km
10:16
10:28
10:33
10:30
3min
2
17min
Musafir Khana
1529 km
10:47
10:58
11:02
11:00
2min
2
15min
Sultanpur
1560 km
11:32
12:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20939 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train running or not?

A. Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 08:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Sln Sf Exp 20939 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at 11:32