Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20945 Eknr Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20945 Eknr Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 20945 Eknr Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Wed, Fri. 20945 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20945 Eknr Nzm Sf Exp from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 15:20. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:57. The total distance covered by Eknr Nzm Sf Exp is 1069 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Eknr Nzm Sf Exp - 20945.
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached H Nizamuddin at 05:57
Refresh
Updated 11hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
16:56
16:43
17:07
16:53
14min
-
11min
Godhra Jn
157 km
18:07
18:03
18:09
18:05
4min
-
2min
Dahod
230 km
19:03
18:53
19:07
18:55
12min
-
4min
Ratlam Jn
344 km
20:51
20:35
21:01
20:40
21min
-
10min
Kota Jn
611 km
23:51
23:51
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
935 km
03:35
03:38
03:43
03:40
3min
-
8min
H Nizamuddin
1069 km
05:57
05:50
Destination
7min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20945 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train running or not?

A. Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train starts from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train now?

A. Check the location of Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train?

A. The last stop for Eknr Nzm Sf Exp 20945 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:57
Kevadiya to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to New Delhi