Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20967 Sc Pbr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20967 Sc Pbr Sf Exp train live running status. 20967 Sc Pbr Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Porbandar (PBR) on Wed. 20967 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 20967 Sc Pbr Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 15:18. The arrival time to Porbandar is 21:50. The total distance covered by Sc Pbr Sf Exp is 1694 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Pbr Sf Exp - 20967.
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Pune Jn at 01:53
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:18
15:10
8min
9
Source
Begampet
5 km
15:36
15:19
15:37
15:20
17min
2
1min
Tandur
113 km
17:12
16:55
17:17
16:56
21min
2
1min
Wadi
184 km
19:08
18:15
19:25
18:20
1hr 5min
2
5min
Kalaburagi
221 km
19:58
19:05
20:07
19:07
1hr
3
2min
Solapur Jn
334 km
22:07
21:00
22:12
21:05
1hr 7min
5
5min
Daund Jn
521 km
00:29
00:20
00:34
00:25
9min
5
5min
Pune Jn
597 km
01:38
01:35
01:53
01:40
13min
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
735 km
04:15
04:15
04:18
04:18
On Time
7
3min
Bhiwandi Road
760 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
4
2min
Vasai Road
788 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
6
5min
Boisar
839 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
2
2min
Vapi
910 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
934 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
1
2min
Surat
1003 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
1052 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
1131 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
3
5min
Anand Jn
1167 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
1186 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1231 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
3
10min
Viramgam Jn
1297 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
1362 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
1478 km
17:32
17:32
17:37
17:37
On Time
1
5min
Hapa
1554 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
2
2min
Jamnagar
1563 km
19:04
19:04
19:09
19:09
On Time
2
5min
Porbandar
1694 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20967 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train running or not?

A. Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 15:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Pbr Sf Exp 20967 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 21:50