Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

21108 Kurj Link Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 21108 Kurj Link Exp train live running status. 21108 Kurj Link Exp train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 21108 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 21108 Kurj Link Exp from Banaras is 16:30. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 05:20. The total distance covered by Kurj Link Exp is 456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Link Exp - 21108.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Banaras at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 36hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Chaukhandi
20 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
27 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Kapseti
32 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Parsipur
40 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
49 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Mondh
57 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Suriawan
64 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Kansrai
74 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
79 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Ugrasenpur
94 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Phulpur
102 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
126 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
132 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
139 km
20:55
20:55
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
25min
Naini
146 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
184 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Bargarh
201 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
217 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
239 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
270 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Bharat Kup
286 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Atarra
307 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Khurhand
320 km
00:52
00:52
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
1min
Banda Jn
339 km
01:27
01:27
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
5min
Mataundh
359 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
393 km
02:55
02:55
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
45min
Khajuraho
456 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kurj Link Exp 21108 train running or not?

A. Kurj Link Exp 21108 train starts from Banaras at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Link Exp 21108 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Link Exp 21108 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Link Exp 21108 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Link Exp 21108 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 05:20