Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22113 Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22113 Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp train live running status. 22113 Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Tue, Sat. 22113 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22113 Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:55. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 22:45. The total distance covered by Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp is 1503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp - 22113.
Today
09-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
49 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
252 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
327 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Sindhudurg
456 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
506 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
563 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
623 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
733 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
814 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
876 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
924 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
1010 km
12:27
12:27
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
1030 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
1099 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Tirur
1140 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
1185 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1218 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
1289 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1349 km
18:57
18:57
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
3min
Tiruvalla
1375 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
1384 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
1405 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
1445 km
20:45
20:45
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
1503 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train running or not?

A. Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Kcvl Sf Exp 22113 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 22:45