Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22125 Ngp Asr Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22125 Ngp Asr Ac Exp train live running status. 22125 Ngp Asr Ac Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Sat. 22125 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22125 Ngp Asr Ac Exp from Nagpur is 17:50. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 19:35. The total distance covered by Ngp Asr Ac Exp is 1544 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Asr Ac Exp - 22125.
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Amritsar Jn at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 66hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
5
Source
Bhopal Jn
396 km
00:33
00:02
00:46
00:12
34min
2
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
687 km
04:52
04:25
05:00
04:33
27min
5
8min
Gwalior
784 km
06:38
05:50
06:40
05:52
48min
2
2min
Agra Cantt
902 km
08:16
08:30
08:38
08:35
3min
5
5min
New Delhi
1097 km
11:45
11:55
12:13
12:10
3min
3
15min
Ambala Cant Jn
1295 km
15:13
14:55
15:18
15:00
18min
7
5min
Ludhiana Jn
1409 km
16:48
16:26
17:07
16:36
31min
2
10min
Jalandhar City
1466 km
18:02
17:35
18:20
17:40
40min
1
5min
Beas
1502 km
18:43
18:11
18:50
18:13
37min
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
1544 km
19:35
19:00
Destination
35min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22125 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train running or not?

A. Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train starts from Nagpur at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Asr Ac Exp 22125 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 19:35