Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22147 Dr Snsi Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22147 Dr Snsi Sf Exp train live running status. 22147 Dr Snsi Sf Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Fri. 22147 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 22147 Dr Snsi Sf Exp from Dadar is 21:45. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 03:45. The total distance covered by Dr Snsi Sf Exp is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Snsi Sf Exp - 22147.
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 29hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
24 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
44 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
176 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
249 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
293 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Sainagar Shirdi
334 km
03:45
03:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22147 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train running or not?

A. Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train starts from Dadar at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Snsi Sf Exp 22147 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 03:45