Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22321 Hool Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22321 Hool Express train live running status. 22321 Hool Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Siuri (SURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22321 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22321 Hool Express from Howrah Jn is . The arrival time to Siuri is 11:01. The total distance covered by Hool Express is 241 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Siuri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hool Express - 22321.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
On Time
Reached Siuri at 11:01
Refresh
Updated 11hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:45
On Time
7
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
07:32
07:28
07:35
07:29
6min
4
3min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
08:33
08:25
08:38
08:27
11min
2
5min
Panagarh
155 km
09:06
09:03
09:08
09:04
4min
2
2min
Durgapur
170 km
09:26
09:17
09:26
09:18
8min
3
-
Andal Jn
187 km
09:50
09:39
09:40
On Time
6
-
Ukhra
199 km
10:12
09:59
10:15
10:00
15min
2
3min
Pandabeswar
207 km
10:24
10:12
10:28
10:13
15min
1
4min
Dubrajpur
222 km
10:40
10:28
10:40
10:29
11min
2
-
Siuri
241 km
11:01
11:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22321 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hool Express 22321 train running or not?

A. Hool Express 22321 train starts from Howrah Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hool Express 22321 train now?

A. Check the location of Hool Express 22321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hool Express 22321 train?

A. The last stop for Hool Express 22321 train is Siuri(SURI). The train reaches Siuri at 11:01