Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22321 Hool Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22321 Hool Express train live running status. 22321 Hool Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Siuri (SURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22321 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22321 Hool Express from Howrah Jn is 06:46. The arrival time to Siuri is 10:49. The total distance covered by Hool Express is 241 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Siuri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hool Express - 22321.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Arrived 16min early
Reached Siuri at 10:49
Refresh
Updated 9hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:46
06:45
1min
7
Source
Bandel Jn
40 km
07:36
07:29
07:38
07:30
8min
1
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
08:21
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
2
8min
Mankar
145 km
08:56
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
2
2min
Panagarh
155 km
09:07
09:06
09:08
09:07
1min
2
1min
Durgapur
171 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:22
1min
3
2min
Andal Jn
187 km
09:48
09:40
09:51
09:41
10min
5
3min
Ukhra
199 km
10:08
10:00
10:09
10:01
8min
2
1min
Pandabeswar
207 km
10:19
10:13
10:20
10:14
6min
1
1min
Dubrajpur
222 km
10:33
10:27
10:34
10:28
6min
2
1min
Siuri
241 km
10:49
11:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22321 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hool Express 22321 train running or not?

A. Hool Express 22321 train starts from Howrah Jn at 06:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hool Express 22321 train now?

A. Check the location of Hool Express 22321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hool Express 22321 train?

A. The last stop for Hool Express 22321 train is Siuri(SURI). The train reaches Siuri at 10:49