more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22321Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
08:27
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
155 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
187 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
199 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
207 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
222 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
241 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination