Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22329 Hlz Asn Suf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22329 Hlz Asn Suf Exp train live running status. 22329 Hlz Asn Suf Exp train runs from Haldia (HLZ) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 22329 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22329 Hlz Asn Suf Exp from Haldia is . The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 20:36. The total distance covered by Hlz Asn Suf Exp is 323 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldia to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hlz Asn Suf Exp - 22329.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
On Time
Crossed Tamluk at 15:33
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
14:50
On Time
1
Source
Durgachak Town
7 km
15:04
15:00
15:01
On Time
1
-
Tamluk
45 km
15:32
15:31
15:33
15:32
On Time
3
1min
Panskura
69 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
1
2min
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
16:40
16:40
16:52
16:45
On Time
5
12min
Midnapore
126 km
17:13
17:13
17:16
17:15
On Time
2
3min
Salboni
150 km
17:34
17:33
17:35
17:34
1min
1
1min
Chandrakona Rd
161 km
17:43
17:42
17:45
17:43
1min
1
2min
Garhbeta
173 km
17:56
17:52
17:58
17:54
4min
1
2min
Bishnupur
198 km
18:15
18:11
18:18
18:13
4min
1
3min
Ondagram
213 km
18:28
18:24
18:30
18:25
4min
1
2min
Bankura
229 km
18:41
18:36
18:44
18:38
5min
2
3min
Chhatna
242 km
18:53
18:51
18:55
18:52
2min
2
2min
Adra Jn
282 km
19:20
19:20
19:34
19:25
On Time
1
14min
Muradi
302 km
19:58
19:51
19:59
19:52
7min
2
1min
Madhukunda
309 km
20:06
20:01
20:09
20:02
5min
1
3min
Burnpur
318 km
20:20
20:16
20:25
20:18
4min
2
5min
Asansol Jn
323 km
20:36
20:40
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22329 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train running or not?

A. Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train starts from Haldia at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train now?

A. Check the location of Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train?

A. The last stop for Hlz Asn Suf Exp 22329 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 20:36
Haldia to Asansol Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Haldia to Asansol