Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22387Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Howrah Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Seoraphuli
22 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Mankar
144 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
154 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
169 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Waria
178 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
185 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Raniganj
193 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
211 km
09:41
09:41
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
3min
Sitarampur
220 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
225 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
228 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
231 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
270 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination