Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22401 Dee Mctm Ac Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22401 Dee Mctm Ac Sf train live running status. 22401 Dee Mctm Ac Sf train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 22401 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22401 Dee Mctm Ac Sf from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:30. The arrival time to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 08:40. The total distance covered by Dee Mctm Ac Sf is 631 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Mctm Ac Sf - 22401.
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
2
Source
Panipat Jn
91 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
3
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
200 km
01:08
01:08
01:13
01:13
On Time
4
5min
Ludhiana Jn
314 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
366 km
03:30
03:30
03:33
03:33
On Time
1
3min
PATHANKOT CANTT
479 km
05:15
05:15
05:18
05:18
On Time
2
3min
Jammu Tawi
578 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
631 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train running or not?

A. Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Mctm Ac Sf 22401 train is Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan(MCTM). The train reaches Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 08:40